5 (574) · € 18.99 · In Magazzino
Statuetta in porcellana dipinta a Chinoiserie raffigurante "ELEFANTE". Marcata CAPODIMONTE. Fine XIX secolo. Difetti al
MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art & Design Auction (n° 89), Casa d'Aste VISCONTEA
13 Capodimonte ideas antiques, porcelain, hand painted plates
Capodimonte Decorative Objects - 60 For Sale at 1stDibs capo di monte, capodimonte value guide uk, capodimonte furniture
It was manufactured in Italy. See photos. It is 15 wide and 11 from front to back. The Lamp is being sold without the shade.
Capodimonte Large Figural Lamp, Two Figures Playing Instruments
Capodimonte Decorative Objects for Sale at Auction
Vintage Capodimonte Elephant With Flowers Marked N With Crown Italy RARE
MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art & Design Auction - Calendario aste - Viscontea Casa d'Aste